Обслуживаемые адреса

Обслуживаемые адреса

Адреса участков ДГП 145

Участок Ф.И.О.врача-педиатра участкового и м\с уч. Адреса

1

ВРАЧ ЛОБАНОВА МАРИЯ НИКОЛАЕВНА
- М/С  ИКРАМОВА
ОЛЬГА АНДРЕЕВНА
ул. Борисовские пруды: 6-1; 6-2; 8-1; 8-3; 10-4,   25-1, 25-2, 23-1

2

ВРАЧ  ТАРАСОВА ОЛЬГА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА
- М\С ДЖАВАДОВА ЧИМНАЗ НАМЕТУЛЛАЕВНА
Ул. Братеевская: 8-4; 10-3,
10-4; 10-1
ул.Ключевая: 22-1; 24-1; 24-2

3

ВРАЧ - ПОЛОСУХИНА ИРИНА ВИКТОРОВНА
 - М/С – ЛОХМАНОВА ОКСАНА ВИКТОРОВНА

ул. Борисовские пруды: 17-1; 21-1; 21-2; 23-2, 13-1,13-2,15-1,15-2

4

ВРАЧ - НАУМЕНКО ОЛЬГА СЕРГЕЕВНА
- М/С – БУТИНИНА КРИСТИНА ПАВЛОВНА
 ул. Борисовские пруды:  14-2; 14-3, 14-4; 14-5,  16-2, 16-4,16-6.
 

5

ВРАЧ – ДЮЛЬГЕР ЕВГЕНИЯ БОРИСОВНА
- М/С - БЕЛЯЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ АЛЕКСЕЕВНА

ул. Братеевская ул.: 21; 21-1;
21-3; 21-4; 21-5. 
ул.Борисовские пруды: 16-3 
ул. Братеевская: 8-3

6

ВРАЧ – ГАЗАРЯН МАРГАРИТА БОРИСОВНА
- М/С –  КРУГЛИКОВА МАРИЯ  СЕРГЕЕВНА

ул.  Борисовские пруды: 5-1, 7-2;
Каширское шоссе: 57-2; 57-3; 57-7; 59-1; 59-2; 55-2; 55-3

7

ВРАЧ -  КУТИЧЕНКО ФЕДОР ЮРЬЕВИЧ
- М/С ПРЕОБРАЖЕНСКАЯ НАДЕЖДА БОРИСОВНА
ул.Братеевская: 21-2
ул.  Борисовские пруды: 16-5;  18-1; 18-3;

8

ВРАЧ  - ПИЛИПЕНКО
АНАСТАСИЯ АНАТОЛЬЕВНА
- М/С  БОЯРКИНА МАРИНА ПАВЛОВНА
Каширское шоссе: 51-2; 51-5; 53-1; 53-3; 53-5; 55-1; 55-5; 55-6; 

9

ВРАЧ     ПУДОВА ДАРЬЯ НИКОЛАЕВНА
-М/С
ул.  Борисовские пруды:
10-1, 10-6, 12-1, 14-1, 16-1


Адреса участков ДГП 145 ф1

Ф.И.О. Участок Адреса участка
Бокерия Джульета
Алексеевна
м/с Волкова Т.В
№ 1 ул. Братеевская, д. 23, корп.1;  д. 25, корп. 1, 3
ул. Борисовские пруды, д. 20 корп. 1, 2 
Никифорова Татьяна Александровна
м/с Кучева М.В.
№ 2 ул. Ключевая, д. 16/29; д. 10, корп. 2; д. 18; д. 20
ул. Братеевская, д. 27 корп. 1, 2 
Дылыкова Арюна Батохаргаловна
м/с Воробьева О.И.
№ 3 ул. Ключевая, д. 4, корп.1; д. 8, корп. 1, 2; д. 12, корп.1
ул. Борисовские пруды, д. 22, корп. 1, 2;  д. 24, корп.2
Маслова Светлана
Сергеевна
М/с Макарова С В.
№ 4 ул. Братеевская,  д. 16 корп. 1, 2, 6;  д.18, корп. 1, 3, 5
Беляева Екатерина Дмитриевна № 5 ул. Паромная,  д. 7, корп. 3;  д. 9,  корп. 1;  д. 11/31
ул. Братеевская, д. 33, корп. 1, 2                                                       
Лыкова Суламита Павловна
М/С Карцева И.А.
№ 6 ул. Борисовские пруды, д. 28, корп. 1; д. 30;  д. 32;  д.34, корп.1
ул. Паромная, д. 3;  д. 7, корп. 1
Кориневская Екатерина Олеговна
М/с Куликова Е.А.
№ 7 ул. Борисовские пруды, д. 34, корп. 2;  д. 38
ул. Алма-Атинская, д. 2;  д. 3, корп. 1; д. 4
Позднякова Дина
Борисовна
М/с Пашкова Н.Н
№ 8 ул. Алма-Атинская, д. 8, корп. 1;  д. 10, корп.1
ул. Братеевская,  д.35, корп. 3; д. 39/12
ул. Паромная, д. 7, корп. 2
Алиева Азет Интизамовна № 9 ул. Алма-Атинская, д. 3, корп.2;  д. 5;  д. 7, корп. 2; д. 9, корп.2; д.11, корп. 1
Покусаева Ирина
Игоревна
М/с Балашова С.А.
№ 10 ул. Борисовские пруды, д. 42; д. 44; д. 46, корп.2; д. 48, корп. 1, 2 


Адреса участков ДГП 145 подразделение

Участок ФИО
Участкового врача
Адреса Обслуживания
1 Салтысяк М.М.
м/с Лагутина В.Н
Ореховый б-р 29/49;31;33a;35;37(1);39(1);41
Ореховый проезд 43(2);45
Мусы Джалиля 42; 44/45
2 Сенченкова Т.Ю.
м/с Чекалина О.И.
Ореховый б-р 37(2,3);39(2)
Мусы Джалиля 28(1);30(1);32(1);34(1);36(1);38(1,2);40
3 Актачинская А.С. Ореховый проезд 29;31;33;35(1),37(1);39(1,2);41;41(1)
Шипиловская 44/27
4 Несветова Л.А.
Шипиловская 46;48(1,2);50(2,3);54(1,2)
Ореховый проезд 35(3)
Мусы Джалиля 26(1);32(2); 34(2,3)
5 Гареева Ф.Х.
м/с Выставкина Н.Н.
Кустанайская 8(1) 10(1).
Ореховый бульвар 47/33;49(2,3);51(1,2)
Мусы Джалиля 27(1)
6 Коврижных Е.А.
м/с Осипенко Е.А.
Ореховый бульвар 53; 55/16
Кустанайская 4(1,2);6(2,3); 8(2); 12; 14
Мусы Джалиля 27(2);29(1);31(2)
7 Баринова Е.К.
м/с Самовольникова В.С.
Мусы Джалиля 13;15;17(1,2);19;23/56
Задонский проезд 14(2)
Шипиловская 58(3);60
8 Ондар Л.Ч.
м/с Ларина О.А.
Мусы Джалиля 9(5)
Шипиловская 51;53;55;57;59.
Задонский проезд 12; 16(1,2);18
9 Мезенцева Д.А.
м/с Мусаева Л.А.
Мусы Джалиля 5(1,2,4,5); 7(4,6); 9 (1,3,6)
10 Зотина О.А.
м/с Аляутдинова С.А.
Задонский проезд 22; 24(1,2); 30; 32(1,2); 36
Кустанайская 2(1)
Шипиловская 62;64
11 Козицына Л.М. Ореховый б-р 57; 59; 59(1); 61;63;65;67;69;71
Кустанайская 11
Задонский проезд 34;38;40/73
12 Скляр Т.Б.
Кустанайская 3; 5(1,2,3); 7(1,2,3,4); 9
Ореховый бульвар 59(2,3)

 


Поделиться: