Обслуживаемые адреса

Обслуживаемые адреса

Адреса участков ДГП 145

  Детская городская поликлиника № 145
 Участок    Ф.И.О.врача-педиатра участкового и м\с уч.  Адреса
 1 ВРАЧ ЛОБАНОВА МАРИЯ НИКОЛАЕВНА
- М/С  ВОРОБЬЕВА ОЛЬГА ИГОРЕВНА
Уч. № 1  ул. Борисовские пруды: 6-1; 6-2; 8-1; 8-3; 10-4; 10-6; 10-1.  
 2 ВРАЧ  ТАРАСОВА ОЛЬГА
ВЛАДИМИРОВНА
- М\С ДЖАВАДОВА ЧЕМНАЗ НАМЕТУЛЛАЕВНА
Уч. № 2  Ул. Братеевская: 8-3; 8-4; 10-3,
10-4; 10-1
ул.Ключевая: 22-1; 24-1; 24-2
Борисовские пруды:  14-3
 3 ВРАЧ - ПОЛОСУХИНА ИРИНА ВИКТОРОВНА
 - М/С – ЛОХМАНОВА ОКСАНА ВИКТОРОВНА
Уч. № 3    ул. Борисовские пруды:; 25-1;
25-2, 17-1; 21-1; 21-2; 23-1; 23-2
 4 ВРАЧ - НАУМЕНКО ОЛЬГА СЕРГЕЕВНА
- М/С – БУТИНИНА КРИСТИНА ПАВЛОВНА
 Уч № 4     ул. Борисовские пруды: 12-1; 14-1; 14-2; 14-4; 16-1; 16-2.
 
 5 ВРАЧ – ДЮЛЬГЕР ЕВГЕНИЯ БОРИСОВНА
- М/С - БЕЛЯЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ АЛЕКСЕЕВНА
Уч № 5    ул. Братеевская ул.: 21; 21-1;
21-3; 21-4; 21-5. 
ул.Борисовские пруды: 16-3, 16-4.    
 6 ВРАЧ – ГАЗАРЯН МАРГАРИТА БОРИСОВНА
- М/С – М.С. КРУГЛИКОВА
Уч № 6   ул.  Борисовские пруды: 13-1; 13-2;   15-1; 15-2;  5;
Каширское шоссе: 57-2; 57-3; 57-7; 59-1; 59-2;
 7 ВРАЧ -  КУТИЧЕНКО ФЕДОР ЮРЬЕВИЧ
- М/С ПРЕОБРАЖЕНСКАЯ НАДЕЖДА БОРИСОВНА
Уч. № 7 Братеевская ул.: 21-2
ул.  Борисовские пруды: 16-5; 16-6; 18-1; 18-3; 14-5  
 8 ВРАЧ  - ПИЛИПЕНКО
АНАСТАСИЯ АНАТОЛЬЕВНА
- М/С  БОЯРКИНА МАРИНА ПАВЛОВНА
Уч. № 8 Каширское шоссе: 51-2; 51-5; 53-1; 53-3; 53-5; 55-1; 55-2; 55-3; 55-5; 55-6; 



Адреса участков ДГП 145 ф1

 Ф.И.О.  Участок  Адреса участка
 Баринова Елизавета   Константиновна  № 1 ул. Братеевская, д. 23, корп.1;  д. 25, корп. 1, 3 
ул. Борисовские пруды, д. 20 корп. 1, 2 
 Никифорова Татьяна   Александровна  № 2 ул. Ключевая, д. 16/29; д. 10, корп. 2; д. 18; д. 20
ул. Братеевская, д. 27 корп. 1, 2 
 Ибрагимова Вусала   Газанфаровна  № 3 ул. Ключевая, д. 4, корп.1; д. 8, корп. 1, 2; д. 12, корп.1
ул. Борисовские пруды, д. 22, корп. 1, 2;  д. 24, корп.2
 Маслова Светлана   Сергеевна  № 4 ул. Братеевская,  д. 16 корп. 1, 2, 6;  д.18, корп. 1, 3, 5
 Маджикова   Элеонора Игоревна  № 5 ул. Паромная,  д. 7, корп. 3;  д. 9,  корп. 1;  д. 11/31
ул. Братеевская, д. 33, корп.1,2                                                       
 Кабдегалиев   Кубайдулла   Хабиуллаевич  № 6 ул. Борисовские пруды, д. 28, корп. 1; д. 30;  д. 32;  д.34, корп.1
ул. Паромная, д. 3;  д. 7, корп. 1
 Корниевская   Екатерина Олеговна  № 7 ул. Борисовские пруды, д. 34, корп. 2;  д. 38 
ул. Алма-Атинская, д. 2;  д. 3, корп. 1; д. 4
 Позднякова Дина   Борисовна  № 8 ул. Алма-Атинская, д. 8, корп. 1;  д. 10, корп.1 
ул. Братеевская,  д.35, корп. 3; д. 39/12
ул. Паромная, д. 7, корп. 2
 Тимофеева   Екатерина   Алексеевна  № 9 ул. Алма-Атинская, д. 3, корп.2;  д. 5;  д. 7, корп. 2; д. 9, корп.2; д.11, корп. 1
 Покусаева Ирина   Игоревна  № 10 ул. Борисовские пруды, д. 42; д. 44; д. 46, корп.2; д. 48, корп. 1, 2 

 


Адреса участков ДГП 145 подразделение

 
 участок  ФИО
 Участкового врача
 № каб.  Адреса Обслуживания
 1 Салтысяк М.М.
м/с Лагутина В.Н
 220 Ореховый б-р 29/49;31;33a;35;37(1);39(1);41
Ореховый проезд 43(2);45
Мусы Джалиля 42; 44/45
 2 Сенченкова Т.Ю.
м/с Чекалина О.И.
 224 Ореховый б-р 37(2,3);39(2)
Мусы Джалиля 28(1);30(1);32(1);34(1);36(1);38(1,2);40
 3 Кочесокова М.Х.  228 Ореховый проезд 29;31;33;35(1),37(1);39(1,2);41;41(1)
Шипиловская 44/27
 4 Несветова Л.А.  229 Шипиловская 46;48(1,2);50(2,3);54(1,2)
Ореховый проезд 35(3)
Мусы Джалиля 26(1);32(2); 34(2,3)
 5 Гареева Ф.Х.
м/с Полканова Н.Н.
 228 Кустанайская 8(1) 10(1).
Ореховый бульвар 47/33;49(2,3);51(1,2)
Мусы Джалиля 27(1)
 6 Коврижных Е.А.
м/с Осипенко Е.А.
 224 Ореховый бульвар 53; 55/16
Кустанайская 4(1,2);6(2,3); 8(2); 12; 14
Мусы Джалиля 27(2);29(1);31(2)
 7 Алигаджиева Д.Г.
м/с Самовольникова В.С.
 222 Мусы Джалиля 13;15;17(1,2);19;23/56
Задонский проезд 14(2)
Шипиловская 58(3);60
 8 Ондар Л.Ч.
м/с Ларина О.А.
 230 Мусы Джалиля 9(5)
Шипиловская 51;53;55;57;59.
Задонский проезд 12; 16(1,2);18
 9 Мезенцева Д.А.
м/с Мусаева Л.А.
 220 Мусы Джалиля 5(1,2,4,5); 7(4,6); 9 (1,3,6)
 10 Зотина О.А.
м/с Аляутдинова С.А.
 230 Задонский проезд 22; 24(1,2); 30; 32(1,2); 36
Кустанайская 2(1)
Шипиловская 62;64
 11 Кирдяшкина С.И.  223 Ореховый б-р 57; 59; 59(1); 61;63;65;67;69;71
Кустанайская 11
Задонский проезд 34;38;40/73
 12 Скляр Т.Б.
м/с Никипелова О.Н.
 223 Кустанайская 3; 5(1,2,3); 7(1,2,3,4); 9
Ореховый бульвар 59(2,3)

 


Поделиться: